Overview

Alt names: คางิว สาวแบ๊วหมัดควงสว่าน, ねじまきカギュー, 螺旋卷钩生, 네지마키 카규,
Author: Nakayama Atsushi
Artist: Nakayama Atsushi
Genre: Romance Psychological Horror Drama Comedy Action
Demographic: Seinen
Content: Ecchi
Name Published date
Chapter 133 2022/05/12 Read
Chapter 132 2022/04/05 Read
Chapter 131 - Unusual object 2022/03/07 Read
Chapter 130 - Invitation 2022/02/21 Read
Chapter 129 - Cloudy beams of light 2022/01/26 Read
Chapter 128 - Fall 2021/12/20 Read
Chapter 127 - Happy Moave 2021/12/10 Read
Chapter 126 - Independent Thinking 2021/11/11 Read
Chapter 125 - Angry Swimo 2021/10/25 Read
Chapter 124 - Torturing the weak 2021/10/05 Read
Chapter 123 - The Nichie Security Group 2021/08/31 Read
Chapter 122 - Spiral VS Zigzag 2021/08/07 Read
Chapter 121 - Game 2021/06/07 Read
Chapter 120 - Intruders 2021/04/22 Read
Chapter 119 - Welcome 2021/03/31 Read
Chapter 118 - True feelings and departure + Bonus Chapter 2021/02/28 Read
Chapter 117 - Demonic Pilgrimage B 2020/12/23 Read
Chapter 116 - The day the devil was born 2020/12/07 Read
Chapter 115 - Demonic Pilgrimage 2020/12/01 Read
Chapter 114 - Raising an army and changes 2020/11/23 Read
Chapter 113 - Student Council Dissolution General Elections 10 2020/11/15 Read
Chapter 112 - Student Council Dissolution General Elections 9 2020/11/08 Read
Chapter 111 - Student Council Dissolution General Elections 8 2020/10/29 Read
Chapter 110 - Student Council Dissolution General Elections 7 2020/10/19 Read
Chapter 109 - Student Council Dissolution General Elections 6 2020/10/04 Read
Chapter 108 - Snap 2020/10/04 Read
Chapter 107 - Student Council Dissolution General Elections 5 2020/09/05 Read
Chapter 106 - Student Council Dissolution General Elections 4 2020/08/29 Read
Chapter 105 - Student Council Dissolution General Elections 3 2020/08/22 Read
Chapter 104 - Student Council Dissolution General Elections 2 2020/08/14 Read
Chapter 103 - Student Council Dissolution General Elections 1 2020/08/08 Read
Chapter 102 2020/07/25 Read
Chapter 101 - Cherished wasted effort 2020/07/19 Read
Chapter 100 2020/07/05 Read
Chapter 99 2020/06/20 Read
Chapter 98 2020/06/20 Read
Chapter 97 - Punishment and Prize 2020/04/07 Read
Chapter 96 - Desperate Desire 2020/04/07 Read
Chapter 95 - True hero 2020/03/16 Read
Chapter 94 - Where? 2020/03/16 Read
Chapter 93 - Dancing personalities 2020/02/02 Read
Chapter 92 - Even if I were to die I will not draw 2020/02/02 Read
Chapter 91 - The Dream Begins 2020/01/06 Read
Chapter 90 - Flaw 2020/01/06 Read
Chapter 89 2019/12/03 Read
Chapter 88 2019/12/03 Read
Chapter 87 - Anti-placebo effect 2019/10/09 Read
Chapter 86 2019/09/26 Read
Chapter 85 2019/09/26 Read
Chapter 84 2019/09/19 Read
Chapter 83 2019/09/11 Read
Chapter 82 2019/09/04 Read
Chapter 81 2019/08/29 Read
Chapter 80 2019/08/22 Read
Chapter 79 - Simply Being Strong is Fine 2019/08/15 Read
Chapter 78 - Kagyu Reborn 2019/08/07 Read
Chapter 77 - Whirlwind 2019/07/24 Read
Chapter 76 - Elisa VS Marble 2019/07/18 Read
Chapter 75 2019/07/11 Read
Chapter 74 - Current Direction 2019/07/04 Read
Chapter 73 2019/06/27 Read
Chapter 72 2019/06/20 Read
Chapter 71 2019/06/13 Read
Chapter 70 2019/06/13 Read
Chapter 69 - Kamo VS Marble 2017/10/24 Read
Chapter 68 - A Person Who Had Nothing From The Beginning 2017/10/12 Read
Chapter 67 - Spirals Truth + End of Volume Omake 2017/10/10 Read
Chapter 66 2017/09/28 Read
Chapter 65 - Mumu's True Form 2017/09/15 Read
Chapter 64 - A Beast Who Resigned It's Humanity 2017/09/15 Read
Chapter 63 - A Painful Joy 2017/09/15 Read
Chapter 62 - Minus and Minus 2017/08/25 Read
Chapter 61 2017/08/17 Read
Chapter 60 2017/08/17 Read
Chapter 59 2017/08/17 Read
Chapter 58 2017/08/17 Read
Chapter 57 2017/08/17 Read
Chapter 56 2017/08/17 Read
Chapter 55 2017/08/17 Read
Chapter 54 2017/08/17 Read
Chapter 53 2017/08/17 Read
Chapter 52 2017/08/17 Read
Chapter 51 2017/08/17 Read
Chapter 50 2017/08/17 Read
Chapter 49 2017/08/17 Read
Chapter 48 2017/08/17 Read
Chapter 47 2017/08/17 Read
Chapter 46 2017/08/17 Read
Chapter 45 2017/08/17 Read
Chapter 44 2017/08/17 Read
Chapter 43 2017/08/17 Read
Chapter 42 2017/08/17 Read
Chapter 41 2017/08/17 Read
Chapter 40 2017/08/17 Read
Chapter 39 2017/08/17 Read
Chapter 38 2017/08/17 Read
Chapter 37 2017/08/17 Read
Chapter 36 2017/08/17 Read
Chapter 35 2017/08/17 Read
Chapter 34 2015/12/07 Read
Chapter 33 2015/12/07 Read
Chapter 32 2015/11/14 Read
Chapter 31 2015/11/02 Read
Chapter 30 2015/10/18 Read
Chapter 29 2015/10/18 Read
Chapter 28 2015/10/18 Read
Chapter 27 2014/11/11 Read
Chapter 26 2014/10/15 Read
Chapter 25 2014/09/17 Read
Chapter 24 2014/09/02 Read
Chapter 23 2014/09/02 Read
Chapter 22 2014/07/23 Read
Chapter 21 2014/07/08 Read
Chapter 20 2014/07/08 Read
Chapter 19 2014/04/30 Read
Chapter 18 2014/04/30 Read
Chapter 17 2014/03/20 Read
Chapter 16 2014/03/05 Read
Chapter 15 2014/02/18 Read
Chapter 14 2014/02/04 Read
Chapter 13 2014/01/22 Read
Chapter 12 2014/01/07 Read
Chapter 11 2014/01/07 Read
Chapter 10 2013/11/20 Read
Chapter 9 2013/11/05 Read
Chapter 8 2013/10/23 Read
Chapter 7 2013/10/09 Read
Chapter 6 2013/09/24 Read
Chapter 5 2013/09/12 Read
Chapter 4 2013/09/12 Read
Chapter 3 2013/09/12 Read
Chapter 2 2013/09/12 Read
Chapter 1 2013/09/12 Read
See more

Comments

No comment!


Login to comment for this manga!