Overview

Alt names: El sirviente de la Bruja y los cuernos del Rey Demonio, The Witch's Servant and the Demon Lord's Horns, 魔女の下僕と魔王のツノ, 魔女的仆人和魔王的角, 마녀의 하인과 마왕의 뿔,
Author: Mochi
Artist: Mochi
Genre: Shounen Ai Romance Fantasy Comedy Adventure Action
Demographic: Shounen
Name Published date
Chapter 82 2022/07/02 Read
Chapter 81 2022/06/26 Read
Chapter 80 2022/06/19 Read
Chapter 79 - The Witch's Servant And The Final Ingredient 2021/09/22 Read
Chapter 78 - The Witch's Servant and the Birthday Present 2021/02/19 Read
Chapter 77 2021/02/05 Read
Chapter 76 - The Witch's Servant and the Mother Earth 2021/01/29 Read
Chapter 75 - The Witch's Servant and Perfect Opportunity 2020/12/27 Read
Chapter 74 - The Witch's Servant and the True Form 2020/12/21 Read
Chapter 73 - The Witch's Servant and the Master's Resolve 2020/11/24 Read
Chapter 72 - The Witch's Servant and the Knight's Day Off 2020/11/02 Read
Chapter 71 - The Witch's Servant and the Setting Sun 2020/10/21 Read
Chapter 70 - The Witch's Servant and the Deciding Factors 2020/09/29 Read
Chapter 69 - The Witch's Servant and the Magic Teacher 2020/09/14 Read
Chapter 68 - The Witch‘s Servant and the Kingdom of the East 2020/09/06 Read
Chapter 67 - The Witch's Servant and a Place to Call Home 2020/09/01 Read
Chapter 66 - The Witch's Servant and the Faraway Land 2020/08/23 Read
Chapter 65 - The Witch's Servant and the Knights' Alliance 2020/08/19 Read
Chapter 64 - The Witch's Servant and the Little Master (4) 2020/08/14 Read
Chapter 63 - The Witch's Servant and the Little Master (3) 2020/08/09 Read
Chapter 62 - The Witch's Servant and the Little Master (2) 2020/08/04 Read
Chapter 61 - The Witch's Servant and the Little Master (1) 2020/07/30 Read
Chapter 60 - The Witch's Servant and the Great Witch 2020/06/26 Read
Chapter 59 2020/06/23 Read
Chapter 58 2020/06/19 Read
Chapter 57 2020/06/16 Read
Chapter 56 - The Witch's Servant and the Free One 2020/06/14 Read
Chapter 55 - The Witch's Servant and the Weakling 2020/06/14 Read
Chapter 54 - The Witch's Servant and the Line of Distinction 2020/06/12 Read
Chapter 53 - The Witch's Servant and the Long Put Off Talk 2020/06/09 Read
Chapter 52 2020/06/07 Read
Chapter 51 - The Witch's Servant and the Knight's Code 2020/06/07 Read
Chapter 50 - The Witch's Servant and the Farewell 2020/06/04 Read
Chapter 49 - The Witch's Servant and the Knight's Sacrifice 2020/06/02 Read
Chapter 48 - The Witch's Servant and the Man They Like 2020/06/01 Read
Chapter 47 2020/05/30 Read
Chapter 46 2020/05/30 Read
Chapter 45 2020/05/30 Read
Chapter 44 2020/05/30 Read
Chapter 43 2020/05/30 Read
Chapter 42 2020/05/30 Read
Chapter 41 2020/05/30 Read
Chapter 40 2020/05/30 Read
Chapter 39 2020/05/30 Read
Chapter 38 2020/05/30 Read
Chapter 37 2020/05/30 Read
Chapter 36 2020/05/30 Read
Chapter 35 2020/05/30 Read
Chapter 34 2020/05/30 Read
Chapter 33 2020/05/30 Read
Chapter 32 2020/05/30 Read
Chapter 31 2020/05/30 Read
Chapter 30 2020/05/30 Read
Chapter 29 2020/05/30 Read
Chapter 28 2020/05/30 Read
Chapter 27 2020/05/30 Read
Chapter 26 2020/05/30 Read
Chapter 25 2020/05/30 Read
Chapter 24 2020/05/30 Read
Chapter 23 2020/05/30 Read
Chapter 22 2020/05/30 Read
Chapter 21 2020/05/30 Read
Chapter 20 2020/05/30 Read
Chapter 19 2020/05/30 Read
Chapter 18 2020/05/30 Read
Chapter 17 2020/05/30 Read
Chapter 16 2020/05/30 Read
Chapter 15 2020/05/30 Read
Chapter 14 2020/05/30 Read
Chapter 13 2020/05/30 Read
Chapter 12 2020/05/30 Read
Chapter 11 2020/05/30 Read
Chapter 10 2020/05/30 Read
Chapter 9 2020/05/30 Read
Chapter 8 2020/05/30 Read
Chapter 7 2020/05/30 Read
Chapter 6 2020/05/30 Read
Chapter 5 2020/05/30 Read
Chapter 4 2020/05/30 Read
Chapter 3 2020/05/30 Read
Chapter 2 2020/05/30 Read
Chapter 1 2020/05/30 Read
See more

Comments

No comment!


Login to comment for this manga!