Overview

Alt names: Magicano, Majikano, マジカノ, 魔法美少女,
Author: Momose Takeaki
Artist: Momose Takeaki
Genre: Romance Magical Girls Fantasy Comedy
Demographic: Seinen
Content: Ecchi
Name Published date
Chapter 47 - Special Magic Training From Hell 2020/02/28 Read
Chapter 46 - The Search For Angelica 2020/02/14 Read
Chapter 45 - Ashleys Ambition 2020/02/01 Read
Chapter 44 2019/05/26 Read
Chapter 43 2019/03/12 Read
Chapter 42 2019/03/12 Read
Chapter 41 2018/07/19 Read
Chapter 40 2018/07/19 Read
Chapter 39 2018/07/19 Read
Chapter 38 2018/03/03 Read
Chapter 37 2018/03/03 Read
Chapter 36 - Song of Battle, A Guardians Prayer 2018/01/31 Read
Chapter 35 - Unexpected Visitor, Sad Memories 2017/01/29 Read
Chapter 34 - Hunting in the Witch's Forest 2017/01/29 Read
Chapter 33 - Beautiful Magic Academy 2017/01/29 Read
Chapter 32 - Seduction Under the Full Moon 2015/02/11 Read
Chapter 31 - He Who Walks On the Rooftops 2014/02/07 Read
Chapter 30 - Haruo's World 2013/08/12 Read
Chapter 29 - Do You Believe in Magic 2013/02/26 Read
Chapter 28 - Successor of the Secret Technique 2013/02/26 Read
Chapter 27 - Flames of Magic Exam 2011/12/17 Read
Chapter 26 - Hinterland of Sakuramori 2011/06/13 Read
Chapter 25 - Dinner Party of Horrors 2011/03/09 Read
Chapter 24 - Haruo Rescue Operation 2 2011/02/23 Read
Chapter 23 - Haruo Rescue Operation 2011/02/06 Read
Chapter 22 - The Bride of Darkness 2011/01/24 Read
Chapter 21 - The School Champion 2011/01/24 Read
Chapter 20 - Sex Appeal is Prohibited 2011/01/05 Read
Chapter 19 - A Witch And A Saint 2010/11/08 Read
Chapter 18 - A Perilous Christmas Eve 2010/10/11 Read
Chapter 17 - Holy Lance Sealing Operation 2010/10/03 Read
Chapter 16 - Targeted School Festival 2010/09/21 Read
Chapter 15 - No Way! Crashing Sound of the Sea!? Love by Pyramid Power 2010/08/28 Read
Chapter 14 - Serious Matter IN the Yoshikawa`s House 2010/08/14 Read
Chapter 13 - Match! The Charm`s Mark is a Cat Mark! 2010/08/04 Read
Chapter 12 - Chiaki ~Adolescense of Love 2010/07/05 Read
Chapter 11 - My B?g Brother ~Maika 2010/07/05 Read
Chapter 10 - My B?g Brother ~Fuyuno 2010/07/05 Read
Chapter 9 - Early Afternoon Duel 2010/07/05 Read
Chapter 8 - Decisive Battle of Light And Darkness 2010/07/05 Read
Chapter 7 - The Hot Springs Bath Fumes Robbery Case 2010/07/05 Read
Chapter 6 - Dream Kiss From The Athletics Festival 2010/07/05 Read
Chapter 5 - Birth of a Star 2010/07/05 Read
Chapter 4 - Special Training in The Pool of Terror 2010/07/05 Read
Chapter 3 - Lets Meet In a Dream 2010/07/05 Read
Chapter 2 - The Girls`Secret 2010/07/05 Read
Chapter 1 - Spring Breeze 2010/07/05 Read
See more

Comments

No comment!


Login to comment for this manga!